For Sale| Luxury Townhouse| Seef Lusail| Sea View|

QAR 7,000,000
Lusail City, Lusail, Lusail City

Overview

  • Updated On:
  • May 13, 2026
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 372 m2

Description

For Sale | Luxury Townhouse | Seef Lusail | Sea View | 372 m²

Experience exclusive waterfront living with this luxury townhouse for sale in Seef Lusail, offering full sea views, expansive interiors, and premium finishes in one of Qatar’s most prestigious coastal communities. Ideal for end-users and investors seeking space, privacy, and long-term value.

Property Details
Location: Seef Lusail
Type: Luxury Townhouse
Size: 372 m²
View: Full Sea View
Price per sqm: QAR 18,817
Total Price: QAR 7,000,000
Ownership: Freehold

Key Features

Spacious open-plan living and dining areas

Private terrace and garden with uninterrupted sea views

Contemporary design with high-end finishes

Large windows with excellent natural light

Private covered parking

Flexible Payment Plan

35% Down Payment

4-Year Payment Plan on the remaining balance

Freehold ownership for all nationalities

Community Amenities

Fully equipped gym and wellness facilities

Multiple swimming pools, including infinity pools

Landscaped promenade and marina access

Retail outlets and fine dining venues

24/7 concierge and security services

Why Choose Seef Lusail?
A prestigious waterfront address offering luxury, exclusivity, and strong investment potential. Minutes from Lusail Marina, Qetaifan Islands, and Katara Towers — perfect for a refined coastal lifestyle.

Contact
Anatoli Jaricov
Sales & Leasing Consultant
+974 7095 6220
anatoli@theloftbureau.com

Property Id: 251357
Price: QAR 7,000,000
Property Size: 372 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Bathrooms: 5