My Location Fullscreen Prev Next
We found 8cc 0 results.
List View
Map View

Properties listed in Doha

18
SEA VIEW 2 BEDROOM + MAID ROOM || BILLS INCLUDED
Residential

SEA VIEW 2 BEDROOM + MAID ROOM || BILLS INCL...

QAR 12,908 /month
The Loft Bureau Real Estate presents this charming apartment located in Viva Bahriya , The Pearl. Discover modern living in this stylish complete with breathtaking views, spacious ...
23 135 m2
25
Ultra-Luxurious 5 BR Villa | Pearl |No Commission
Residential

Ultra-Luxurious 5 BR Villa | Pearl |No Commi...

QAR 25,000 /month
Ultra-Luxurious Villa for Rent – A Rare Jewel of Prestige and Comfort Presented by The Loft Bureau The Loft Bureau is delighted to present a truly exclusive opportunity to rent a o ...
58 449 m2
27
NO COMMISSION|BILLS INCLUDED|SPACIOUS 1 BR+OFFICE
Residential

NO COMMISSION|BILLS INCLUDED|SPACIOUS 1 BR+O...

QAR 11,500 /month
Discover refined urban living at The Abraj Bay in The Pearl Qatar, proudly presented by Loft Bureau Real Estate. PLEASE CONTACT SABRI FOR MORE DETAILS: +974 7039 4810 NO COMMISSION ...
12 125 m2
17
1 Month Free QQ SF 2 BR | Corporate Discount
Residential

1 Month Free QQ SF 2 BR | Corporate Discount

QAR 12,500 /month
Loft Bureau Real Estate is glad to present this Two-Bedroom Apartment for Rent The corporate discount 20% is applicable for the eligible companies (which comes to 10 000 QAR monthl ...
22 118 m2
22
BILLS INCLUDED | 2 BR + OFFICE | FULLY FURNISHED
Residential

BILLS INCLUDED | 2 BR + OFFICE | FULLY FURNI...

QAR 10,500 /month
23 145 m2
15
BILLS INCLUDED I PRIME TOWER I LUXURY 1BR I BEACH
Residential

BILLS INCLUDED I PRIME TOWER I LUXURY 1BR I ...

QAR 9,045 /month
The Loft Bureau Real Estate is proud to offer this bright, spacious, and modern fully furnished 1 bedroom apartment in a luxury tower in Viva Bahriya, The Pearl Island. Duration: M ...
12 110 m2
20
6 Years PP! No Commission!Partial Sea 2BR+Maid !
Residential
Completed Primary

6 Years PP! No Commission!Partial Sea 2BR+Ma...

QAR 3,043,544
*Last Init Partial Sea View! Brand New 2BR + Maid | Crystal Residence | 6-Year Payment Plan | No Commission. Discover modern living in the heart of Crystal Residence, Gewan island. ...
23 153 m2
21
5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | 4 BEDROOM PENTHOUSE
Residential
Completed Primary

5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | 4 BEDROOM PENTHOUSE

QAR 6,702,825
NO AGENCY FEE! Presented by The Loft Bureau, this spacious 4-bedroom duplex penthouse in Porto Arabia offers expansive interiors, elegant finishes, and immediate move-in readiness ...
45 420 m2
15
EXCLUSIVE 5BDR+  VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | FREE BILLS
Residential

EXCLUSIVE 5BDR+ VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | FREE...

QAR 38,600 /month
Proudly Presents a Stunning 5-Bedroom Luxury Beachfront Villa in Abraj Bay, Qanat Quartier – The Pearl Experience unparalleled luxury , fully furnished 5-bedroom beachfront villa l ...