My Location Fullscreen Prev Next
We found 8cc 0 results.
List View
Map View

Properties listed in Doha

26
Villa | West Bay Lagoon | Beach | Driver’s & Maid
Residential

Villa | West Bay Lagoon | Beach | Driver&#82...

QAR 25,000 /month
Luxury 5-Bedroom Villa for Rent in West Bay Lagoon, Doha | Sea View | Private Beach Access The Loft Bureau Real Estate proudly presents this exceptional 5-bedroom villa with maid’s ...
56 501 m2
31
LTO GEWAN |Stunning 3BR Corner | 7 Y PP | Part Sea
Residential

LTO GEWAN |Stunning 3BR Corner | 7 Y PP | Pa...

QAR 19,500 /month
LTO | 3BR Apartment | Stunning Views | 7-Year Plan The Loft Bureau Real Estate presents a stunning Lease to Own opportunity for a spacious 3-bedroom apartment located in Gewan Isla ...
35 237 m2
14
3 BR+MAID| 7,69% DP ONLY| 6 YEARS PP | READY|
Residential
Completed Primary

3 BR+MAID| 7,69% DP ONLY| 6 YEARS PP | READY...

QAR 4,418,232
NO COMMISSION !! 3 BR+MAID | 7,69% DOWNPAYMENT ONLY| 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | GEWAN | READY Apartments for sale in Gewan Island The Loft Bureau Real Estate is pleased to present tor ...
34 221 m2
31
5 BR+Maid Villa| Beach Access| East Gate |Lagoon
Residential

5 BR+Maid Villa| Beach Access| East Gate |La...

QAR 21,000 /month
The Loft Bureau Real Estate offer for Rent Semi Furnished 5 Bedroom plus Maid Villa with Direct Sea View, located at East Gate of West Bay Lagoon. - Direct Sea View - Access to Bea ...
56 471 m2
31
5 BEDROOM VILLA | SEAFRONT | BILLS INCLUDED
Residential

5 BEDROOM VILLA | SEAFRONT | BILLS INCLUDED

QAR 38,600 /month
NO AGENCY FEE! Presented by The Loft Bureau, this exceptional 5-bedroom villa in Abraj Bay, The Pearl offers luxurious waterfront living with expansive interiors, elegant furnishin ...
56 630 m2
22
For Sale| Exclusive 4-BHK Penthouse|Porto Arabia|
Residential
Completed Primary

For Sale| Exclusive 4-BHK Penthouse|Porto Ar...

QAR 6,702,825
For Sale | Exclusive 4-Bedroom Penthouse | Porto Arabia | 419.84 m² | Marina View | QAR 6,702,825 A fully renovated, exclusive penthouse in the heart of Porto Arabia, The Pearl, of ...
44 420 m2
24
5 YEAR PLAN! LUXE 3 BR TOWNHOUSE! NO COMMISSION!
Residential
Completed

5 YEAR PLAN! LUXE 3 BR TOWNHOUSE! NO COMMISS...

QAR 5,066,000
The Loft Bureau Real Estate is excited to offer an exquisite semi-furnished 3-bedroom Townhouse for sale in Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Doha. This exceptional residence provides an u ...
34 300 m2
21
Luxury 4BK+Maids | Bills Incl | 10% Corporate
Residential

Luxury 4BK+Maids | Bills Incl | 10% Corporat...

QAR 30,000 /month
Luxury 4-Bedroom Apartment in New Shades, Downtown – One of a Kind | 377 SQM | Utilities Included | 10% Corporate Discount Experience elevated living in this exceptional 4-bedroom, ...